List of entries

Last update- 2nd January, 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ISU AND SMALLER CATEGORIES –  click HERE for the results

SENIOR
Ladies
1 Greece KORRI Dimitra
2
Italy
Chenny Paolucci
3 GENNARO Lucrezia
4
Romania
ENACHE Bianca-Ioana
5 PREDA Irina
6 SAUTER Julia
JUNIOR
Men
1 Bulgaria MARINOV Radoslav
2 Romania TANASE Andrei
Ladies
1 Moldova SAVGA Elina
2
Romania
BESCHEA Ana Sofia
3 ION Ana Maria
4 PRODEA Bristena
5 URECHE Andreea
6
Serbia
MIHAJLOVIĆ Nevena
7 ROGIĆ Leona
NOVICE ADVANCED
Girls
1
Bulgaria
DIMITROVA Elena
2 NIKOLOVA Marina
3 Italy GRANDESSO Federica
4
Romania
COMANESCU Denisa
5 ILIE Luiza Elena
6
Serbia
MIJATOVIĆ Darja
7 ŠILJEG Klara
8 ŠILJEG Laura
NOVICE BASIC B
Boys
1
Romania
PRISACARU Mihai
2 RADOVAN Sebastian
Girls
1
Bulgaria
ATANASOVA Albena
2 DACHEVA Klaudia
3 Cyprus ANTONIOU Zea
4
Romania
CIMPOCA Diana Elena
5 LEPADATU Mara
6 OSMAN Adela
NOVICE BASIC A
Boys
1
Romania
ANDREI Tudor-Dominic
2 ENACHE Anelin- George
3 ODOVANCA David
4 VULPES Remus
Girls
1
Bulgaria
DOCHEVA Beloslava
2 KUZMOVA Lia
3 LAZAROVA Aleksandra
4 VALKOVA Anna-Maria
5 VALKOVA Sofia
6
Romania
ACHIM Ema
7 ANTAL Bernadett
8 BERE Larisza
9 GHEORGHE Teodora Maria
10 GHIOCA Denisa
11 GIURGIU Maria Alexandra
12 IONESCU Maria-Bianca
13 RADULY Reka
14 ROTUNDU Ruxandra Sabina
CUBS
Boys
1 Bulgaria IVANOV Yoan
2
Romania
JIGANIE Stefan
3 KARDA Oszkar
Girls
1 Bulgaria VURBANOVA Karolina
2 Moldova SCRIPNIC Diana
3
Romania
BERE Zoja
4 GORDICIUC Maia Alexandra
5 IVAN Vanessa Georgiana
6 NEACSU Sara
7 NEDELCU Maria
8 PETRUT Arianna Maria
9 SMARANDA Maria
10 TIUCRA – POPA Evia Stefania
11 TOMA Iulia Maria
CHICKS
Girls
1
Bulgaria
FILIPOVA Mirela
2 MINKOVA Rosina
3
Romania
ALEXANDRU Amelie
4 COCAN Daria
5 COSTEA Petra
6 RUNCANU Natalia
7 Turcia DALGIÇ Darya

 

ADULT AND RECREATIONAL – click HERE for the results

Recreational B Bronze Girls Bulgaria 1 POPOVA Katrin
Recreational C1
Bronze
Girls
Bulgaria 1 KLYANEVA Aleksandra
Romania
2 VASILESCU Mara
3 DUMITRESCU Mara
Recreational C2
Bronze
Romania
1 GORGAN Raluca
2 TIGANIUC Silvia Ioana
3 POPESCU Eva Maria
Recreational D
Bronze
Boys Romania 1 CIOTARNAE Alexandru
Girls
Bulgaria 1 POPOVA Ivana
Romania
2 CAZACU Ana Adelina
3 NASTASE Ana Maria
Silver
Girls
Romania
1 CEAUSESCU Ana Maria Diana
2 CORBU Stefania
Recreational E
Bronze Girls Romania 1 DUMITRU Alexia Ana Maria
Silver Girls Bulgaria 1 PAVLOVA Kosara
Recreational F
Bronze Ladies Romania 1 POPESCU Aniela
Silver Ladies Romania 1 RADUCU Roberta
Gold Ladies Bulgaria 1 KORPUSOVA Elizaveta
Adult A
Bronze
Ladies
Bulgaria 1 KRASTEVA Lora
Bulgaria 2 NIKOLOVA Ula
Adult B
Bronze
Men Romania 1 BUTE Mihail
Ladies Bulgaria 1 MILOSHEVA Olessya
Adult C Bronze Ladies Romania 1 DUMITRU Daniela