Official Practices

Wed, 4 Jan
2:50pm – 3:15pm Senior Ladies + Junior Men (SP)
Anne Line GJERSEM – Senior Ladies (NOR)
Alexander ZLATKOV – Junior Men (BUL)
Andrei Liviu TANASE – Junior Men (ROU)
3:15pm – 3:45pm Junior Ladies / no 1-4 (SP)
Daniella Vanessa IPSARIDES (CYP)
Lucrezia GENNARO (ITA)
Ecaterina IVANCENKO (MDA)
Cristia CALCAN (ROU)
3:45pm – 4:15pm Junior Ladies / no 5-9 (SP)
Ana Maria ION (ROU)
Irina PREDA (ROU)
Cristiana SILCA (ROU)
Andreea Cosmina CARANFIL (ROU)
4:15pm – 4:35pm Novice Advanced Boys + Girls (SP)
Radoslav MARINOV -Novice Advanced Boys (BUL)
Ana Sofia BESCHEA (ROU)
Bristena PRODEA (ROU)
4:35pm – 4:50pm Ice Resurface
4:50pm – 5:20pm Novice Basic B Boys + Girls (FS)
Sebastian RADOVAN (ROU)
Klaudia DACHEVA (BUL)
Vaya IVANOVA (BUL)
Rebeca SANDULESCU (GER)
Ana Maria POSTOLACHI (ROU)
Andreea URECHE (ROU)
5:20pm – 5:50pm Novice A Boys +Novice Basic A Girls /no 1-5 (FS)
Mihai PRISACARU (ROU)
Remus VULPES (ROU)
Alehandra IGNATOVA (BUL)
Elena DIMITROVA (BUL)
Beloslava DOCHEVA (BUL)
Lia KUZMOVA (BUL)
Laura FARRAN (CYP)
5:50pm – 6:20pm Novice Basic A Girls /no 6-12 (FS)
Federica GRANDESSO (ITA)
Carlotta CAVASIN (ITA)
Alexandra Diana JIGANIE (ROU)
Andreea- Denisa COMANESCU (ROU)
Maria GIURGIU (ROU)
Luiza Elena ILIE (ROU)
Giulia Rebeca ORLANDE (ROU)
6:20pm – 6:50pm Novice Basic A Girls /no 13-19 (FS)
Adela OSMAN (ROU)
Ruxandra ROTUNDU (ROU)
Ingrid PRICOP (ROU)
Denisa GHIOCA (ROU)
Oana ICRIVERZI (ROU)
Defne Gunce KILIC (TUR)
Anastasiia MYZNIKOVA (UKR)
Thu Jan 5, 2017
5:00pm – 5:25pm Senior Ladies + Junior Men (FS)
Anne Line GJERSEM – Senior Ladies (NOR)
Alexander ZLATKOV – Junior Men (BUK)
Andrei Liviu TANASE – Junior Men (ROU)
5:25pm – 5:55pm Junior Ladies / No 1-4 (FS)
5:55pm – 6:25pm Junior Ladies / No 5-9 (FS)
6:25pm – 6:50pm Novice Advanced Boys +Girls (FS)
Radoslav MARINOV -Novice Advanced Boys (BUL)
Ana Sofia BESCHEA (ROU)
Bristena PRODEA (ROU)
*note that starting order will be the reverse order of the results in SP
Fri Jan 6, 2017
3:00pm – 3:25pm Chicks Boys + Girls / No 1-2 (FS)
Calin Florin DOROBAT (ROU)
Iustin Mihai TUHOARCA (ROU)
Stefan Viorel JIGANIE (ROU)
Krista GEORGIEVA (BUL)
Natalia RUNCANU (ROU)
3:25pm – 3:50pm Chicks Girls / No 3-7 (FS)
Maria BOITAN (ROU)
Alessia LAZARESCU (ROU)
Andreea LAZARESCU (ROU)
Arianna PETRUT (ROU)
Maia Alexandra GORDICIUC (ROU)
3:50pm – 4:20pm Cubs Boys +Girls / No 1-3 (FS)
David ODOVANCA (ROU)
Anelin George ENACHE (ROU)
Tudor Dominic ANDREI (ROU)
Marina NIKOLOVA (BUL)
Maria Bianca IONESCU (ROU)
Ema ACHIM (ROU)
4:20pm – 4:50pm Cubs Girls / No 4-10 (FS)
Sara NEACSU (ROU)
Mara Elena STEFARTA (ROU)
Maria NEDELCU (ROU)
Maria SMARANDA (ROU)
Iulia Maria TOMA (ROU)
Teodora GHEORGHE (ROU)